General Informations

mir-malevolent-min

Name: 
Nickname: Mir, Mirlol, Mirzka
Country: 🇸🇪 Sweden
Age: 29 (born 1992)
Gender: Male

Bio

Hello, I’m a Swedish player known as Mir.
Multi rank 1 Rogue player

Social Links

Latest news about Mir

Rogue Legends: Interview with Mir
Mir’s RMP wins the first Endless 3v3 Tournament

Last YouTube videos